BeIN SPORTS XTRA

BeIN SPORTS XTRA Live Streaming. Watch Live Football, Live Soccer Online Tv Stream And More Sports Games On BeIN SPORTS XTRA Live Channel Free From Qatar.

BeIN SPORTS XTRA

BeIN SPORTS XTRA Live Streaming. Watch Live Football, Live Soccer Online Tv Stream And More Sports Games On BeIN SPORTS XTRA Live Channel Free From Qatar.

Loading Stream Link
   
BeIn Sports is a Qatari network of sports television channels , established in 2011 , owned sinceJanuary 2014to BeIn Media Group , chaired by Nasser Al-Khelaïfi.
Creation

Owner

aspect ratio

Language

Country

The head office

Former name

June 1 , 2012

BeIn Media Group

16:9 , 576i and 1080i

Spanish , English , French

Qatar

Doha, Qatar

BeIN Sport (2011-2014)

Website www.beinsports.com